TWÓRCY PIERWSZEGO NA ŚWIECIE TRAPEZU ZE SZTYWNĄ SKORUPĄ (HARDSHELL)

Table rozmiarów

Trapezy

TRAPEZXSSSMLXLXLXXL
OBWÓD PASA (CM)56-63.566-7678-8189-9194-99102-107102-107109-117
BAR6"8"10"10"10"10"12"12"

Pianki męskie

ROZMIARSMMTLLTXL
Wysokość167-175175-180185-190172-185188-196180-186
Waga61-7067-7774-8177-8681-9186-95
Klatka piersiowa91-9897-10397-103101-109101-109105-113
Talia74-7877-8377-8383-8883-8888-105
Pas87-9290-9690-9696-10096-100100-105
Szyja383939404041
Stopa-pas69-7471-7676-8176-8179-8679-86

Pianki damskie

ROZMIARXSSMLXL
Wysokość152-162157-165160-166162-172167-177
Waga42-5247-5749-5954-6359-75
Klatka piersiowa74-7977-8380-8683-8886-90
Talia56-6058-6260-6462-6664-68
Biodra81-8583-8785-8987-9190-95
Szyja2728293031
Stopa-pas63-6765-6967-7169-7371-75